Raspberry Pi Compatible Accessories
Showing 73–96 of 102 resultsSorted by popularity
-
Raspberry Pi Compatible Accessories
Waveshare Aluminum Heatsink For Raspberry Pi 5, With Thermal Pads And Spring-Loaded Push Pins
-22%
Raspberry Pi Compatible AccessoriesWaveshare Aluminum Heatsink For Raspberry Pi 5, With Thermal Pads And Spring-Loaded Push Pins
- Model: Waveshare Aluminum Heatsink For Raspberry Pi 5, With Thermal Pads And Spring-Loaded Push Pins
- Efficient Heat Dissipation
- Aluminum ConstructionThermal Pads
- temperature management and performance optimization
SKU: n/a -
Raspberry Pi Compatible Accessories
Waveshare Dedicated 3007 Cooling Fan for Raspberry Pi Compute Module 4 CM4
-10%
Raspberry Pi Compatible AccessoriesWaveshare Dedicated 3007 Cooling Fan for Raspberry Pi Compute Module 4 CM4
- Product Waveshare Dedicated 3007 Cooling Fan for Raspberry Pi Compute Module 4 CM4, Low Noise, 5V
- Rated Power 1W (5V, 0.2±0.02A) 1.62W (12V, 0.135±0.02A)
- Rated Speed 5000±10%RPM 8000±10%RPM
- General Low-profile, PWM speed adjustment
SKU: n/a -
-
Raspberry Pi Compatible Accessories
Official USB type-C 15.3W Power Supply For Raspberry Pi 4-Black
-11%
Raspberry Pi Compatible AccessoriesOfficial USB type-C 15.3W Power Supply For Raspberry Pi 4-Black
- Good Quality material
- 96-230Vac operating input range
- 50,000 hours MTBF
- 6-month warranty.
- Input Current: 0.5A maximum
- Input Power consumption (no load): 0.075W maximum
- USB-C connection goes straight into your Raspberry Pi
SKU: n/a -
RASPBERRY PI, Raspberry Pi Compatible Accessories
Raspberry Pi 8 channel Level Switching (3.5V to 5V) IO Module
-38%
RASPBERRY PI, Raspberry Pi Compatible AccessoriesRaspberry Pi 8 channel Level Switching (3.5V to 5V) IO Module
- Voltage level: 1.8V-6V
- Dimension: 38mm x 31.6mm
- Conversion level range: 1.8 V-6 V
- Instructions for use: (3.3 V, 5 V to each other)
- 4 pairs of power supply interface, supports more situation.
- Use tantalum capacitors for power filter, provides more stability.
- VCCB 5V power supply (can be an external 5V power supply)
SKU: n/a -
RASPBERRY PI, Raspberry Pi Compatible Accessories
HDMI Male to VGA Female Converter Adapter 1080P For PC, Rspberry Pi
-15%
RASPBERRY PI, Raspberry Pi Compatible AccessoriesHDMI Male to VGA Female Converter Adapter 1080P For PC, Rspberry Pi
- Support HD resolution, super clear picture, fast transmission speed
- The maximum signal range up to 1920 X 1200, 1080p;
- Video input signal: 5Volts p-p(TTL) ;
- Support VGA video bandwidth: 10 bit, 162MHz
- Video amplifier bandwidth: 162MHz
- Support resolution up to 1920 X 1200, reduce blank signal during transmit.
- No external power supply, plug, and play.
SKU: n/a -
Raspberry Pi Compatible Accessories
Raspberry Pi USB Plug and Play Desktop Microphone
- Advanced digital USB provides superior clarity.
- Simple to operate as a single USB plug-&-play connection.
- Noise-cancelling microphone filters out unwanted background noise.
- Power switch illuminates when the microphone is active.
- Microphone pivots on base to hold the preferred position.
- Flexible neck to adjust your convenient direction and Height for talking.
SKU: n/a -
-
RASPBERRY PI, Raspberry Pi Compatible Accessories
T Type GPIO Breakout board with 40 pin Cable and 400pt Breadboard for Raspberry Pi 3
-10%
RASPBERRY PI, Raspberry Pi Compatible AccessoriesT Type GPIO Breakout board with 40 pin Cable and 400pt Breadboard for Raspberry Pi 3
T Type GPIO Extension Board:
- Compatible With Raspberry Pi
- Module: T Type GPIO Extension Adapter
GPIO Signal Ribbon Flat Cable:
- Compatible With Raspberry Pi Model B+
- This 40 Pin Ribbon Cable is Specially Designed For the Raspberry Pi Model B+, So You Can Easily Connect it to the Low-Level Peripherals.
400 Hole Breadboard:
- Breadboard 400 Tie Point
- Terminal Strip, tie-point 300; Distribution Strips, tie-point 100.
- ABS plastic material.
- Completely reusable.
- Colored coordinates for easy component placement.
- Phosphor bronze nickel-plated spring clips.
SKU: n/a -
RASPBERRY PI, Raspberry Pi Compatible Accessories
Raspberry Pi GPIO Tall Header – 2×20
1. Compatibility: Matches Raspberry Pi pin count and spacing.
2. Height Extension: Elevates GPIO for enclosure adaptability.
3. Ease of Integration: 40 pins at 0.1″, snaps in with minimal soldering.
4. Versatile Use: Enhances adaptability for various configurations.
SKU: n/a -
RASPBERRY PI, Raspberry Pi Compatible Accessories
5V 3A Raspberry Pi AC 100-240V DC 15W EU Plug USB Power Supply Adapter Charger
-14%
RASPBERRY PI, Raspberry Pi Compatible Accessories5V 3A Raspberry Pi AC 100-240V DC 15W EU Plug USB Power Supply Adapter Charger
- This item is One DC 5V 3A 15W USB Universal external switching power adapter.
- Solve the problem of insufficient power supply mobile hard disk.
- Wide input range, high precision voltage.
- Input Voltage: AC100-240V
- Output Voltage: 5V
- Output Current: 3A
SKU: n/a -
-
RASPBERRY PI, Raspberry Pi Compatible Accessories
1/4 Cmos 640X480 USB Camera with Collapsible Cable for Raspberry Pi
-19%
RASPBERRY PI, Raspberry Pi Compatible Accessories1/4 Cmos 640X480 USB Camera with Collapsible Cable for Raspberry Pi
- Supports 300k pixels, a maximum resolution of 640×480, and VGA/ YUY2 packed formats
- Dimension: 40mm × 15mm × 30mm; designed for Raspberry Pi and PC
- With a retractable USB cable, convenient to store
- Applies USB 2.0 High-speed Sensor, plug-and-play, no driver installation
- High definition and true colour images.
SKU: n/a -
RASPBERRY PI, Raspberry Pi Compatible Accessories
RTL8188 Mini USB wireless Network Card 300Mbps Wifi Dongle
-19%
RASPBERRY PI, Raspberry Pi Compatible AccessoriesRTL8188 Mini USB wireless Network Card 300Mbps Wifi Dongle
- Mini portable USB 2.0 design.
- Wireless N speed up to 300Mbps, ideal for internet surfing and online gaming.
- Complies with IEEE 802.11n (Draft 2.0), IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11b standards.
- MIMO technology makes wireless transmission rates up to 600Mbps wifi antenna.
- 600Mbps Wireless Wifi USB Dongle/Wireless USB Adapter/Wireless Network Card
SKU: n/a -
RASPBERRY PI, Raspberry Pi Compatible Accessories
Double Fans Radiator for Raspberry Pi 3B+/4B
- Type: Raspberry 4B Aluminum Alloy Metal Heat Sink
- Material: Black Aluminum Alloy Metal
- Compatible For:Raspberry all Variant of PI 3B and 4B Model B
- Open case design with Daul Fans for Fast Heat dissipation.
- All ports and slots of the case can match with Raspberry Pi 4 Model B perfectly
SKU: n/a -
RASPBERRY PI, Raspberry Pi Compatible Accessories
Raspberry Pi Official Mini HDMI C/M to Standard HDMI A/F Cable 10CM White
-26%
RASPBERRY PI, Raspberry Pi Compatible AccessoriesRaspberry Pi Official Mini HDMI C/M to Standard HDMI A/F Cable 10CM White
- Nickel Plated Connector Pins
- Fully triple shielded for increased noise immunity
- Length: 10cm
- 4Kp60 compliant
- 20Mohm 300VDC insulation withstands 300VDC for 0.1s
- Compatible with: Raspberry Pi Zero; Raspberry Pi Zero W; Raspberry Pi Zero W2
SKU: n/a -
RASPBERRY PI, Raspberry Pi Compatible Accessories
5MP Raspberry Pi Zero W Camera Module W/ HBV FFC Cable
-21%
RASPBERRY PI, Raspberry Pi Compatible Accessories5MP Raspberry Pi Zero W Camera Module W/ HBV FFC Cable
- Resolution: 5 MP
- Interface Type: CSI(Camera Serial Interface)
- Dimensions: 25x23x8 (LxWxH) mm
- Supported Video Formats: 1080p @ 30fps, 720p @ 60fps and 640x480p 60/90 video
- Fully Compatible with Raspberry Pi Zero W.
- Directly plug into Raspberry Pi Board (besides HDMI port)
SKU: n/a
Ready to Sky F450 F550 Replacement Arm White(220mm)
F450 / Q450 Quadcopter Frame – PCB Version Frame Kit with Integrated PCB – Made in INDIA
Build Hat Power Supply 











